1 | Sat 12 Aug | 7 2-4 v Coleshill TownColeshill Town 4-2 Loughborough Dynamo |
2 | Tue 15 Aug | 22-2 v Hinckley LRFCLoughborough Dynamo 2-2 Hinckley LRFC |
3 | Tue 22 Aug | 20-3 v Boldmere St MichaelsBoldmere St Michaels 3-0 Loughborough Dynamo |
4 | Sat 26 Aug | 151-0 v Cambridge CityLoughborough Dynamo 1-0 Cambridge City |
5 | Mon 28 Aug | 7 3-3 v Shepshed DynamoShepshed Dynamo 3-3 Loughborough Dynamo |
6 | Sat 2 Sep | 73-0 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsLoughborough Dynamo 3-0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
7 | Sat 16 Sep | 74-0 v Walsall WoodLoughborough Dynamo 4-0 Walsall Wood |
8 | Sat 30 Sep | 7 2-0 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 0-2 Loughborough Dynamo |
9 | Sat 14 Oct | 72-0 v QuornQuorn 0-2 Loughborough Dynamo |
10 | Sat 21 Oct | 72-1 v Rugby TownRugby Town 1-2 Loughborough Dynamo |
11 | Sat 28 Oct | 74-2 v Gresley RoversLoughborough Dynamo 4-2 Gresley Rovers |
12 | Sat 4 Nov | 70-0 v Lye TownLoughborough Dynamo 0-0 Lye Town |
13 | Sat 11 Nov | 122-0 v Bedworth UnitedBedworth United 0-2 Loughborough Dynamo |
14 | Sat 25 Nov | 7 1-0 v Corby TownCorby Town 0-1 Loughborough Dynamo |
15 | Sat 16 Dec | 70-0 v Hinckley LRFCHinckley LRFC 0-0 Loughborough Dynamo |
16 | Sat 23 Dec | 72-1 v Coleshill TownLoughborough Dynamo 2-1 Coleshill Town |
17 | Tue 26 Dec | 71-2 v Anstey NomadsAnstey Nomads 2-1 Loughborough Dynamo |
18 | Mon 1 Jan | 71-1 v Shepshed DynamoLoughborough Dynamo 1-1 Shepshed Dynamo |
19 | Sun 7 Jan | 124-3 v Cambridge CityCambridge City 3-4 Loughborough Dynamo |
20 | Wed 10 Jan | 70-4 v Harborough TownLoughborough Dynamo 0-4 Harborough Town |
21 | Sat 13 Jan | 72-0 v Boldmere St MichaelsLoughborough Dynamo 2-0 Boldmere St Michaels |
22 | Tue 23 Jan | 70-2 v Sporting KhalsaLoughborough Dynamo 0-2 Sporting Khalsa |
23 | Sat 27 Jan | 73-2 v Rugby TownLoughborough Dynamo 3-2 Rugby Town |
24 | Sat 3 Feb | 72-1 v Walsall WoodWalsall Wood 1-2 Loughborough Dynamo |
25 | Sat 10 Feb | 7 4-1 v Gresley RoversGresley Rovers 1-4 Loughborough Dynamo |
26 | Sat 17 Feb | 7 4-2 v Sutton Coldfield TownLoughborough Dynamo 4-2 Sutton Coldfield Town |
27 | Sat 24 Feb | 72-4 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 4-2 Loughborough Dynamo |
28 | Sat 2 Mar | 72-3 v QuornLoughborough Dynamo 2-3 Quorn |
29 | Tue 5 Mar | 7 2-2 v Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx 2-2 Loughborough Dynamo |
30 | Sat 16 Mar | 73-2 v Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa 2-3 Loughborough Dynamo |
31 | Sat 23 Mar | 7 2-3 v Coventry SphinxLoughborough Dynamo 2-3 Coventry Sphinx |
32 | Sat 30 Mar | 71-1 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds 1-1 Loughborough Dynamo |
33 | Mon 1 Apr | 70-1 v Anstey NomadsLoughborough Dynamo 0-1 Anstey Nomads |
34 | Sat 6 Apr | 71-2 v Bedworth UnitedLoughborough Dynamo 1-2 Bedworth United |
35 | Sat 13 Apr | 70-5 v Lye TownLye Town 5-0 Loughborough Dynamo |
36 | Sat 20 Apr | 72-2 v Corby TownLoughborough Dynamo 2-2 Corby Town |
37 | Sat 27 Apr | 70-6 v Harborough TownHarborough Town 6-0 Loughborough Dynamo |