1 | Sat 12 Aug | 113-1 v Harborough TownAnstey Nomads 3-1 Harborough Town |
2 | Tue 15 Aug | 112-1 v Bedworth UnitedBedworth United 1-2 Anstey Nomads |
3 | Sat 26 Aug | 112-2 v Lye TownAnstey Nomads 2-2 Lye Town |
4 | Mon 28 Aug | 93-0 v Gresley RoversAnstey Nomads 3-0 Gresley Rovers |
5 | Tue 26 Sep | 112-2 v Spalding UnitedAnstey Nomads 2-2 Spalding United |
6 | Sat 30 Sep | 92-2 v Walsall WoodWalsall Wood 2-2 Anstey Nomads |
7 | Wed 4 Oct | 9 1-1 v Corby TownCorby Town 1-1 Anstey Nomads |
8 | Sat 14 Oct | 171-0 v Rugby TownRugby Town 0-1 Anstey Nomads |
9 | Tue 24 Oct | 113-1 v Sporting KhalsaAnstey Nomads 3-1 Sporting Khalsa |
10 | Sat 28 Oct | 113-0 v Hinckley LRFCAnstey Nomads 3-0 Hinckley LRFC |
11 | Sat 4 Nov | 9 2-2 v Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx 2-2 Anstey Nomads |
12 | Tue 7 Nov | 93-0 v Shepshed DynamoShepshed Dynamo 0-3 Anstey Nomads |
13 | Sat 11 Nov | 152-1 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsAnstey Nomads 2-1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
14 | Sat 18 Nov | 11 2-4 v Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town 4-2 Anstey Nomads |
15 | Sat 25 Nov | 113-1 v Coleshill TownAnstey Nomads 3-1 Coleshill Town |
16 | Sat 9 Dec | 113-2 v Boldmere St MichaelsBoldmere St Michaels 2-3 Anstey Nomads |
17 | Sat 16 Dec | 111-1 v Bedworth UnitedAnstey Nomads 1-1 Bedworth United |
18 | Sat 23 Dec | 112-1 v Harborough TownHarborough Town 1-2 Anstey Nomads |
19 | Tue 26 Dec | 112-1 v Loughborough DynamoAnstey Nomads 2-1 Loughborough Dynamo |
20 | Mon 1 Jan | 116-0 v Gresley RoversGresley Rovers 0-6 Anstey Nomads |
21 | Sat 6 Jan | 111-1 v Lye TownLye Town 1-1 Anstey Nomads |
22 | Sat 13 Jan | 115-0 v Spalding UnitedSpalding United 0-5 Anstey Nomads |
23 | Tue 23 Jan | 111-1 v QuornQuorn 1-1 Anstey Nomads |
24 | Sat 27 Jan | 112-1 v Shepshed DynamoAnstey Nomads 2-1 Shepshed Dynamo |
25 | Sat 3 Feb | 124-2 v Sporting KhalsaSporting Khalsa 2-4 Anstey Nomads |
26 | Sat 10 Feb | 121-2 v Cambridge CityAnstey Nomads 1-2 Cambridge City |
27 | Tue 5 Mar | 116-0 v Rugby TownAnstey Nomads 6-0 Rugby Town |
28 | Sat 9 Mar | 114-1 v Cambridge CityCambridge City 1-4 Anstey Nomads |
29 | Sat 16 Mar | 112-1 v Boldmere St MichaelsAnstey Nomads 2-1 Boldmere St Michaels |
30 | Tue 19 Mar | 113-0 v Hinckley LRFCHinckley LRFC 0-3 Anstey Nomads |
31 | Mon 1 Apr | 161-0 v Loughborough DynamoLoughborough Dynamo 0-1 Anstey Nomads |
32 | Sat 6 Apr | 73-0 v AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-3 Anstey Nomads |
33 | Tue 9 Apr | 122-1 v Walsall WoodAnstey Nomads 2-1 Walsall Wood |
34 | Sat 13 Apr | 125-1 v Coventry SphinxAnstey Nomads 5-1 Coventry Sphinx |
35 | Thu 18 Apr | 122-2 v Corby TownAnstey Nomads 2-2 Corby Town |
36 | Sat 20 Apr | 102-1 v Coleshill TownColeshill Town 1-2 Anstey Nomads |
37 | Sat 27 Apr | 112-1 v Sutton Coldfield TownAnstey Nomads 2-1 Sutton Coldfield Town |
38 | Tue 30 Apr | 103-1 v QuornAnstey Nomads 3-1 Quorn |
39 | Sat 4 May | 100-2 v Harborough TownAnstey Nomads 0-2 Harborough Town |